Miss Bean’s Showerfolge

18.04.2015 Chemnitz-International J. Eberhhardt, D Vielversprechend 1.Platz
16.05.2015 Diedersdorf Mrs. Kathy Brarckmann, BE Vorzüglich 4.Platz
04.07.2015 Meisdorf Rosemarie Wild, CH Vorzüglich 1. Platz und Bester Junghund und Jugendsiergerin Meisdorf
18.07.2015 Bernburg Rikke Borring, DK Vorzüglich, 4. Platz
22.08.2015 Leipzig International H.Klemann, D Vorzüglich 1. Platz Anw. Dt. Jug. Ch. VDH, Jugendsieger Leipzig 2015
23.08.2015 Leipzig German Winner Show G.Werner, D Vorzüglich 2. Platz, Res.- Anw. Dt. Jug. Ch. VDH, Res. CAC
27.09.2015 Paaren – Schönwalde A.M.Darmanovic, SRB Vorzüglich
03.04.2016 Chemnitz G. Werner, D Vorzüglich, 1. Platz, Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH, CAC
16.04.2016 Münchberg Catherine Collins, UK Vorzüglich, 3. Platz
30.04.2016 Diedersdorf Mr. S. Gadea Castro Vorzüglich, 4. Platz
07.05.2016 Dortmund G. Orrù, D Vorzüglich, 3. Platz
19.06.2016 Erfurt Birgit Rabe, D Vorzüglich
10.07.2016 Meisdorf Dr. W. Peper, D Vorzüglich 1. Platz, Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH, CAC
20.08.2016 Leipzig Vera Wilk, D Vorzüglich 4. Platz
21.08.2016 Leipzig Dagmar Winter D Vorzüglich 3. Platz
16.10.2016 Dortmund Ruth Scholz, D Vorzüglich
14.10.2017 Dortmund Henric Fryckstrand, S Vorzüglich
08.11.2017 Leipzig GWS Ann Ingram, IRL Vorzüglich
09.11.2017 Leipzig WDS Dan Ericsson, SWE Vorzüglich
08.04.2018 Chemnitz, IRA Peter Machetanz, D V3,Zuchtgruppenwettbewerb Platz 1
21.04.2018 Münchberg A.M.Darmanovic, SRB Vorzüglich, Zuchtgruppenwettbewerb Platz 1
05.05.2018 Diedersdorf Liz Keene, UK Vorzüglich 4. Platz
12.05.2018 Dortmund, Europa Sieger Show Luis Peixeto, P Vorzüglich
17.06.2018 Erfurt Gisela Werner, D Vorzüglich, 2. Platz, Res.-Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH, Res. CAC
25.08.2018 Leipzig, IRA Simone Nester, D Vorzüglich, 2. Platz, Res.-Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH, Res. CAC
26.08.2018 Leipzig, GWS Marianne Skøtt Jespersen, DK Vorzüglich 4. Platz
22.09.2018 Paaren – Schönwalde Ruth Scholz, D Vorzüglich, 2. Platz, Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH, Res. CAC
08.12.2018 Kassel, NRA Gisela Werner, D Vorzüglich, 2. Platz, Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH, Res. CAC
13.04.2019 Chemnitz Gerda Kastl, D Vorzüglich, 1. Platz, CACIB, Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH, CAC
28.04.2019 GRC SRA Leipzig Judit Beke, H Vorzüglich, 2. Platz, Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH, Res. CAC